CLOSE X
Jhaveri
Exchange
Symbol Date Value Change(%)
ALUMINIUM12-04-24121.800.00
BADAM01-09-15835.000.00
BAJRA12-04-242352.300.07
BAJRADELHI12-04-242350.000.00
BAJRAJPR12-04-241435.000.00
BARLEYJPR12-04-241928.500.31
BRENTCRUDE07-11-125811.310.00
BRT13FEBRS09-09-166388.540.00
BRT13FEBUS09-09-16118.680.00
BRT14OCTRS09-09-165623.250.00
BRT14OCTUS09-09-16114.690.00
BRT15DECRS09-09-165630.820.00
BRT15DECUS09-09-16105.190.00
BRT15JUNRS16-06-093303.650.00
BRT15JUNUS16-06-0969.390.00
BRT15NOVRS09-09-166066.710.00
BRT15NOVUS09-09-16110.990.00
BRT16JANRS09-09-166654.250.00
BRT16JANUS09-09-16106.930.00
BRT16MAYRS09-09-165689.120.00
BRT16MAYUS09-09-16103.930.00
CASTOR12-04-245847.30-0.64
CASTOR1MT28-01-164745.200.00
CASTOR2MT28-01-163188.900.00
CASTORDSA20-08-09554.900.00
CASTORKDI12-04-245797.50-1.57
CASTOROIL12-04-241180.00-0.84
CASTORSEED28-01-163188.900.00
CERNCDEX13-09-16704.960.00
CHAMPKIDR05-08-167923.350.00
CHANA12-04-246034.701.35
CHANA1MT05-08-163516.300.00
CHANA2MT05-08-168111.000.00
CHANAAKL12-04-246000.000.00
CHANDIINTL13-09-1640454.970.00
CHARJDBKN05-08-167900.000.00
CHARJDDEL12-04-246224.652.04
CHILLI28-04-238316.650.00
CHLGSMBGTR19-11-074602.650.00
CHLGSMBTMP04-02-118232.600.00
CHLL334GTR12-04-245600.000.00
COAL13-09-163790.000.00
COALWANI13-09-163312.000.00
COCUDAKL12-04-242675.00-0.73
COCUDCAKL01-01-10585.000.00
COCUDCFRES08-11-08510.900.00
COCUDCKDI12-04-242698.450.01
COFFEE12-04-2438000.002.70
COFFEERC12-07-11117.950.00
COFIAPAHSN03-01-08112.800.00
COFIRCBKSN27-10-0779.050.00
COPELCMUM27-05-09222.190.00
COPELCMUM109-12-09396.560.00
COPPER12-04-24405.300.00
COTI28KDI30-08-0620400.000.00
COTI28RKT19-08-0620000.000.00
COTI31GTR16-09-1634666.650.00
COTLSCKADI24-11-0821529.000.00
COTMSCABHR12-07-113450.000.00
COTTON12-04-2428547.10-1.10
COTTONGUJ16-09-1643000.000.00
COTTONKADI12-04-2428683.90-1.64
COTTONSEED01-09-152337.000.00
CPO12-04-24940.40-0.17
CRDPOLKAK12-04-24900.00-2.70
CRDPOLKDL25-11-13567.850.00
CRUDEOIL07-11-124613.810.00
CSHW320KLM25-11-096474.150.00
DHANIYA12-04-247708.00-1.21
DHANIYAGON07-02-229485.000.00
DHANIYAJPR12-04-247800.000.97
DHANIYAKOT12-04-247804.30-1.07
FURNACEOIL13-09-1641574.820.00
GARGUMJDR27-03-1288740.000.00
GARSEDBKN27-03-1227200.000.00
GARSEDJDR27-03-1226699.350.00
GASOLINE13-09-16149.600.00
GLDPURAHM24-01-1429700.000.00
GLDPURINTL19-07-1123200.000.00
GLDPURMUMK12-04-2429700.000.00
GNOEXPRKT12-04-24866.900.00
GNSHELGON23-11-06410.500.00
GNSHELJAM23-11-06419.100.00
GNSHELJNG12-04-24710.000.00
GNSHLBIKR04-09-143713.300.00
GOLD12-04-2432596.000.00
GOLD10012-04-2432596.000.00
GOLD100AHM13-09-1627240.000.00
GOLD100MUM24-08-1630935.000.00
GOLDH10012-04-2429663.000.00
GOLDHEDGE12-04-2429663.000.00
GOLDIND10013-09-1629224.800.00
GOLDINTL17-01-1424410.000.00
GUAR1MT12-04-244450.000.00
GUAR2MT12-04-244450.000.00
GUAREXFAR31-03-237648.400.00
GUAREXMID31-03-237603.900.00
GUAREXNEAR31-03-237526.200.00
GUARGUM12-04-249000.000.00
GUARGUM512-04-2410809.851.22
GUARSEDBKN12-04-245300.000.00
GUARSEED16-09-164900.000.00
GUARSEED1012-04-245450.050.98
GUR12-04-241438.750.21
GURBLTHPR29-04-09988.000.00
GURCHMUZR12-04-241068.400.00
GURCOLD05-06-131276.350.00
GURFRESH20-10-08799.600.00
HEATINGOIL13-09-16143.500.00
JEERAJDR12-04-2425000.00-1.96
JEERAUNJHA12-04-2423834.80-1.15
JUTRAWKOL12-04-245875.001.29
KACHIGHANI12-04-241010.10-1.65
KAPAS12-04-241474.75-1.28
KAPASKDI12-04-241487.00-1.63
KAPASSRNR12-04-24868.000.00
KAPASSRNRT05-02-111100.800.00
LEAD12-04-24132.000.00
LLBF01MUM15-09-16104.800.00
MAIZE12-04-242162.50-1.70
MAIZECHIND12-04-242200.000.00
MAIZEDEL12-04-242350.00-3.59
MAIZEDNG12-01-181300.000.00
MAIZEKHRF12-04-242220.000.91
MAIZEKHRIF12-04-242405.150.21
MAIZEKRM12-01-181453.350.00
MAIZERABI12-04-242162.50-1.70
MAIZESGL12-01-181272.500.00
MAIZESOUTH12-04-242480.00-0.40
MAIZYRDNG22-09-101144.000.00
MAIZYRKRM22-09-101176.250.00
MAIZYRNBD30-04-07837.500.00
MAIZYRNZM25-09-101209.000.00
MAIZYRRTL30-04-07830.000.00
MENTHAOIL05-07-111118.500.00
MOONG12-04-249250.000.82
MSOILCGNR15-09-161500.000.00
MSRBLDIDR12-04-246100.000.83
MTHOILCHD21-11-09616.000.00
NATURALGAS17-03-15215.300.00
NCDEXAGRI03-02-102695.180.00
NICKEL12-04-24826.750.00
PADDYKOTA12-04-242792.800.00
PADDYKRNL12-04-244400.000.00
PADYPB112112-04-244100.00-1.20
PEPPER12-04-2457262.352.96
PLATINUM13-09-162543.550.00
POTATO15-09-16708.650.00
POTFAQDEL03-12-08261.750.00
PPIM10MUM15-09-16100.550.00
PPRMLGKOC21-07-1750266.650.00
PVC13-09-1667210.500.00
PVC6567MUM13-09-1654.400.00
RBDPALMOLN21-03-23625.000.00
RBDPLNKAK12-04-24952.50-0.78
RBRRS4KOC12-04-2418300.00-0.54
RICPARRPR18-05-071049.700.00
RICPUSADEL07-04-073200.000.00
RICRAWDEL07-04-071212.500.00
RICTBASDEL07-04-074200.000.00
RMCAKE12-04-242525.00-0.98
RMOEXPGNR12-04-24977.50-0.76
RMOEXPJPR30-04-07444.400.00
RMSEED12-04-245399.85-0.92
RMSEED2MT10-08-165121.600.00
RMSEEDALW12-04-245300.00-0.93
RMSEEDJPR24-01-11583.150.00
RMSEEDSGN12-02-133750.000.00
SBMEALIDR12-04-2444100.001.38
SBMEALKOT01-09-0821450.000.00
SBMEALNGR01-09-0822400.000.00
SBMEXPKDL15-09-1630500.000.00
SESAMESEED12-04-2415450.000.98
SESNW98RKT22-01-096084.000.00
SHANKRKPAS12-04-241179.700.00
SILVER10-06-2047967.750.00
SILVER5AHM24-08-1646150.000.00
SILVER5DEL24-08-1645960.750.00
SILVERH512-04-2434224.000.00
SILVERHEDG12-04-2434224.000.00
SILVERINTL12-04-2437572.000.00
SILVRHEDGE05-12-143272.000.00
SLVPURAHM24-01-1444928.000.00
SLVPURDEL10-06-2047111.650.00
SLVPURINTL19-07-1159279.000.00
SNKRKPSGDL21-09-16867.000.00
SNKRKPSKDI16-09-16839.500.00
SNKRKPSRKT16-09-16937.400.00
SNKRKPSVPR16-09-16841.850.00
SONA995INT13-09-1624552.480.00
SOYAMEAL12-04-2440000.001.27
SPGIRNRPR05-10-0715199.750.00
STEEL12-04-2445400.00-0.22
STEELCOMM13-09-1627200.000.00
STEELLONG01-08-1729000.000.00
STELINGMGG24-12-1232300.000.00
STELINGMUM24-12-1231700.000.00
STELINGRPR24-12-1229150.000.00
STLINGGZB24-12-1231700.000.00
STLINGKOL20-12-0822230.000.00
STLINGMGG24-12-1232300.000.00
STLINGMUM24-12-1231700.000.00
STLINGRPR25-03-1526500.000.00
SUGARM12-04-243600.000.49
SUGARM20016-09-162975.000.00
SUGARMBLG23-07-092436.850.00
SUGARMDEL12-04-243850.000.00
SUGARMERD12-04-243945.000.00
SUGARMKOL12-04-243890.50-0.36
SUGARMKPR12-04-243933.350.00
SUGARMMZR12-04-243800.000.00
SUGARMVIJ23-07-092613.300.00
SUGARMVIS19-05-092450.500.00
SUGARS12-04-243490.000.22
SUGARS15017-03-152438.150.00
SUGARSBLG23-07-092392.700.00
SUGARSCHN30-04-071391.700.00
SUGARSERD12-04-243845.000.00
SUGARSKOL16-09-163200.000.00
SUGARSVIJ23-07-092519.900.00
SUGARSVIS19-05-092387.850.00
SUGARSVSH12-04-243600.000.00
SYBEAN2MT24-08-163823.000.00
SYBEANAKL12-04-244797.500.00
SYBEANIDR12-04-244944.30-0.30
SYBEANIDRT23-09-091941.000.00
SYBEANKOT12-04-244898.500.00
SYBEANNGR12-04-244822.75-1.80
SYODEGUM12-04-24717.250.00
SYOREF12-04-24959.80-1.75
SYOREFIDR14-01-16606.700.00
SYOREFKDL12-04-24948.85-0.52
SYOREFMUM12-04-24955.00-1.55
SYOREFNGR12-04-24965.00-1.53
TMCFGRNZM12-04-2415932.95-3.88
TMCFGRNZMT04-02-1112776.450.00
TMCFPLNZM12-04-248475.000.00
TMCFUPNZM12-04-2415155.10-3.11
TURDESAKL12-04-244400.000.00
URAD01-08-174300.000.00
WHEAT12-04-242460.000.94
WHEATFAQ12-04-242500.000.00
WHTSMQABD03-01-081108.400.00
WHTSMQBRLI21-09-161530.000.00
WHTSMQDELI01-07-131568.750.00
WHTSMQIDRI12-04-242455.00-0.05
WHTSMQKHNI21-09-161839.150.00
WHTSMQKOTA01-12-171666.150.00
WHTSMQKPRI12-04-242350.00-1.26
WHTSMQKRNI21-09-161605.000.00
WHTSMQRJKT12-04-242500.000.00
WHTSMQSJPI03-01-081071.450.00
YLPEASKPR12-04-244668.75-0.27
YPECANKOL15-09-162925.000.00
YPECANMUM12-04-244350.00-0.57
ZINC12-04-24180.600.00
ATTENTION INVESTORS NSDL/CDSL KYC

SEBI Reg. No. NSE, BSE, MCX : INZ000199232 Membership No.: NSE:08232, BSE:3015, MCX:56465 SEBI Regn.No. of DP : IN-DP-195-2016 (NSDL DPID:IN301991) Research Analyst: INH 000003291 AMFI: ARN-A3524 CIN of JSL: U67120GJ1992PLC018194 | GST : 24AAACJ4727A2Z4