Sensex
57094.62(-0.58%)
Nifty
16984.60(-0.64%)

You Are On
Markets
Live Indices
Home | Livemarkets | Equity Analysis | Equity | Analysis
  03 Oct 22 01:45 PM
Exchange
Index NameClosePrev.Close%Chg
SENSEX57094.6257426.92-0.58
BSE10017468.1617574.98-0.61
BSE2007478.857522.74-0.58
BSE50023520.0123642.46-0.52
BSE IT27407.5127488.42-0.29
BSEFMC16014.3816180.06-1.02
BSE CG31014.4231217.82-0.65
BSE CD42035.1942488.99-1.07
BSE HC23678.3723340.501.45
DOL2001521.491539.17-1.15
TECK12833.9512834.73-0.01
BSEPSU8791.618770.930.24
DOL305727.725794.09-1.15
BANKEX43701.5644179.79-1.08
AUTO28727.2029177.76-1.54
METAL17956.8418015.22-0.32
OILGAS18679.6118559.110.65
MIDCAP24798.3524853.94-0.22
SMLCAP28483.8628452.910.11
DOL1002208.182234.34-1.17
REALTY3368.263376.90-0.26
POWER4685.284748.88-1.34
BSEIPO9661.169606.890.56
GREENEX4671.374701.61-0.64
CARBONEX2828.612845.10-0.58
Page 1 of 3
Prev || Next
  • Attention Investors
  • NSDL/CDSL
  • KYC
BACK TO TOP