Sensex
57154.07(-0.48%)
Nifty
17035.25(-0.35%)

You Are On
Markets
Weightage
Home | Livemarkets | Equity Analysis | Equity | Price
  03 Oct 22 01:30 PM
Exchange
Company NameClosing Price (Rs.)Market Capitalization (Rs.Cr)Weight In Index %
   ITC 327.90273001.6710.75
   Infosys 1407.35191562.319.16
   Reliance Industries 2381.00295070.909.13
   HDFC Bank 1412.10160357.107.22
   HDFC 2284.10127838.397.19
   TCS 3018.20405829.776.85
   ICICI Bank 849.90116624.826.56
   Larsen & Toubro 1828.2585633.554.34
   Tata Motors 400.55102361.604.03
   ONGC 132.15243617.583.43
   Sun Pharma Inds. 959.00130614.022.94
   Hindustan Unilever 2659.00131603.142.59
   SBI 527.90114319.182.57
   Bharti Airtel 812.50140928.342.38
   Mahindra & Mahindra 1264.8054666.612.31
   Wipro 396.70124844.392.11
   Dr. Reddy's Lab 4400.0041526.701.75
   Bajaj Auto 3501.8062224.041.75
   NTPC 161.70121826.741.71
   Vedanta 269.6559041.491.49
Page 1 of 2 Prev || Next
  • Attention Investors
  • NSDL/CDSL
  • KYC
BACK TO TOP